Online Casino Comparison
★ Editor's choice

Expert ratingLeader: country, payments, reputation, brand recognition
Ratings
Reliable license10
Accepts players from Ukraine10
Easy deposits and withdrawals10
Fair bonuses5
Resolves player complaints10
Large game selection8
Well-known brand7
Terms
Bonus100% up to €1,000
Min. deposit€1
Withdrawal timeup to 24 h
Withdrawal limit1,000 USD/day
LicenseCuraçao
Operating since2017
Game providers39
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineEasy deposits and withdrawals
Things to noteStrict wagering requirements

Expert ratingLeader: country
Ratings
Reliable license10
Accepts players from Ukraine10
Easy deposits and withdrawals9
Fair bonuses5
Resolves player complaints7
Large game selection5
Well-known brand0
Terms
Bonus600% + 600 FS
Min. deposit€10
Withdrawal time24 h–5 bus. days
Withdrawal limit€3,000/day
LicenseAnjouan
Operating since2024
Game providers82
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineEasy deposits and withdrawals
Things to noteStrict wagering requirementsSmall game selection

Expert ratingLeader: games
Ratings
Reliable license10
Accepts players from Ukraine8
Easy deposits and withdrawals4
Fair bonuses5
Resolves player complaints9
Large game selection10
Well-known brand5
Terms
Bonus100% + 75% on 2 deposits
Min. deposit€10
Withdrawal timeup to 48 h
Withdrawal limit€4,000/day
LicenseCuraçao
Operating since2022
Game providers23
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineResolves player complaints
Things to noteFew payment methodsStrict wagering requirements
Ratings
Reliable license
10
10
10
Accepts players from Ukraine
10
10
8
Easy deposits and withdrawals
10
9
4
Fair bonuses
5
5
5
Resolves player complaints
10
7
9
Large game selection
8
5
10
Well-known brand
7
0
5
Terms
Bonus
100% up to €1,000
600% + 600 FS
100% + 75% on 2 deposits
Min. deposit
€1
€10
€10
Withdrawal time
up to 24 h
24 h–5 bus. days
up to 48 h
Withdrawal limit
1,000 USD/day
€3,000/day
€4,000/day
License
Curaçao
Anjouan
Curaçao
Operating since
2017
2024
2022
Game providers
39
82
23
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineEasy deposits and withdrawals
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineEasy deposits and withdrawals
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from UkraineResolves player complaints
Things to noteStrict wagering requirements
Things to noteStrict wagering requirementsSmall game selection
Things to noteFew payment methodsStrict wagering requirements